Pool LNH

Maple Leafs de Toronto

7-5-2, 16 pts · 5e de la division Atlantique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
26 oct.à CGYD2-528-34Sommaire du match
24 oct.à EDMV7-231-32Sommaire du match
22 oct.NYRV5-435-25Sommaire du match
20 oct.à CBJV6-222-38Sommaire du match
19 oct.SJSV3-132-31Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
28 oct.22 h 00Kraken de SeattleÀ l’étranger
31 oct.19 h 00Canucks de VancouverÀ l’étranger
3 nov.19 h 00Mammoth de l’UtahDomicile

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Chris TanevDListe des blessésUpper BodyThe Maple Leafs announced Thursday that Tanev (lower body) is considered week-to-week, Mark Masters of TSN reports.31 oct.15 oct.
Dakota JoshuaCListe des blessésAbdomenJoshua (abdomen) was recalled from his conditioning loan with AHL Toronto on Monday.8 nov.27 oct.
Elvis MerzlikinsGListe des blessésShoulder · SurgeryMerzlikins is expected to miss 4-6 months to begin the 2026-27 regular season while recovering from a shoulder injury, per Luke Fox of Sportsnet.30 mars29 sept.
John TavaresCListe des blessésLower Body27 nov.17 oct.
Marshall RifaiDListe des blessésLower Body31 oct.23 oct.
Max DomiCListe des blessésBack · SurgeryDomi (back) was transferred from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, per PuckPedia.21 nov.30 sept.
Miles WoodLWListe des blessésUndisclosed3 nov.15 oct.
Nick BlankenburgDListe des blessésUpper BodyBlankenburg (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve by the Maple Leafs on Friday, David Alter of The Hockey News reports.12 nov.23 oct.
Cade WebberDBlessé, hors alignementElbow31 oct.29 sept.
William VilleneuveDBlessé, hors alignementKnee · Surgery31 oct.29 sept.
Kirill MarchenkoRWAu jour le jourLower Bodyday-to-day28 oct.27 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
William Nylander149101994,5
Auston Matthews149112087,1
Kirill Marchenko 🚑14681476,3
Jack Roslovic14581354,3
John Tavares 🚑725753,7
Easton Cowan14671350,7
Gavin McKenna1435839,2
Nick Paul1423524,8
Zack MacEwen812321,0
Colton Sissons1423520,9
Brandon Duhaime1413417,5
Teddy Blueger1411215,4
Vinni Lettieri510113,1
Miles Wood 🚑00005,3
Bo Groulx60003,1

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Darren Raddysh1406651,5
Morgan Rielly140101047,2
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1401124,2
Jake McCabe1402220,5
Troy Stecher1422417,5
Nick Blankenburg 🚑610114,7
Marshall Rifai 🚑210111,9
Cole McWard00006,3
Chris Tanev 🚑60113,9
Dakota Mermis20000,7

Gardiens

Gardiens
Sergei Bobrovsky930,89759,9
Anthony Stolarz540,90737,3

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.