Pool LNH

Kraken de Seattle

7-4-1, 15 pts · 3e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
24 oct.MIND1-524-36Sommaire du match
22 oct.UTAV5-325-36Sommaire du match
20 oct.DETV4-3 T.B.27-24Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
28 oct.22 h 00Maple Leafs de TorontoDomicile
30 oct.20 h 00Flames de CalgaryÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Jacob MelansonRWListe des blessésChestMelanson's upper-body injury was diagnosed Saturday as an anterior mediastinum hematoma with vascular pseudo aneurysm. He will continue to be evaluated and is out indefinitely.1 déc.10 oct.
Jared McCannLWListe des blessésLower BodyMcCann (lower body) will be out for approximately 10 weeks, the team announced Sunday.2 janv.25 oct.
Ryan LindgrenDListe des blessésUpper BodyLindgren (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Kraken on Thursday and is expected to miss four to six weeks.19 nov.8 oct.
Jake O'BrienCBlessé, hors alignementLower BodyO'Brien (lower body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve Wednesday.12 nov.1 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Jordan Eberle1245957,9
Chandler Stephenson1218955,7
Kaapo Kakko12281052,1
Jared McCann 🚑1135848,0
Matty Beniers1232543,8
Bobby McMann1232540,8
Frederick Gaudreau1262838,2
Mackie Samoskevich1151636,4
Berkly Catton1236935,0
Shane Wright1231430,8
Ryan Winterton1224627,7
Ben Meyers1014523,2
Jake O'Brien 🚑000010,8
Jani Nyman00003,2
Curtis Douglas30002,4
Jacob Melanson 🚑10002,4

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Vince Dunn1226850,5
Brandon Montour1127944,7
Ryker Evans1224628,2
Adam Larsson1202221,9
Ville Ottavainen810110,0
Josh Mahura90227,8
Ryan Lindgren 🚑40007,0
Cale Fleury40114,6

Gardiens

Gardiens
Joey Daccord630,88247,6
Philipp Grubauer740,90742,5

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.