Pool LNH

Wild du Minnesota

9-3-2, 20 pts · 1er de la division Centrale

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.à UTAV3-130-27Sommaire du match
25 oct.à VANV4-234-17Sommaire du match
24 oct.à SEAV5-136-24Sommaire du match
22 oct.à CGYD1-239-22Sommaire du match
20 oct.à EDMDP3-4 Prol.30-32Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.20 h 00Islanders de New YorkDomicile
1 nov.15 h 30Capitals de WashingtonÀ l’étranger
3 nov.19 h 00Flyers de PhiladelphieÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Brock FaberDListe des blessésSkull · SurgeryFaber underwent a procedure to repair his fractured skull and is without a timetable to return, per Michael Russo of The Athletic.3 nov.29 sept.
Filip GustavssonGListe des blessésHip · SurgeryHead coach John Hynes said Sunday that Gustavsson (hip) is slated to miss at least another month, Dylan Loucks of The Hockey News reports.19 nov.18 oct.
Marcus FolignoLWListe des blessésLower Body29 oct.12 oct.
Nick FolignoLWListe des blessésUpper Body29 oct.9 oct.
Jared SpurgeonDAu jour le jourUndisclosedSpurgeon (undisclosed) did not finish Tuesday's game versus the Mammoth after blocking two shots on the same shift. Head coach John Hynes had no status update on the defenseman after the contest, per Joe Smith of The Athletic reports.29 oct.28 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Kirill Kaprizov1313821112,5
Matt Boldy13561178,1
Joel Eriksson Ek13371056,7
Bobby Brink1315635,5
Blake Coleman1341534,6
Maxim Shabanov1235833,1
Ryan Hartman1312331,9
Danila Yurov1341529,8
Michael McCarron1315625,5
Yakov Trenin1302218,1
Rieger Lorenz601113,0
Nick Foligno 🚑310110,9
Mason Shaw000010,2
Nico Sturm70119,3
Marcus Foligno 🚑40007,8
Tyler Pitlick70001,3

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Quinn Hughes133131690,0
Jared Spurgeon 🚑914528,6
Jonas Brodin1303320,6
Brock Faber 🚑000019,1
Olli Maatta912316,5
Matt Kiersted501110,8
David Spacek60005,0
Zach Bogosian120004,4

Gardiens

Gardiens
Jesper Wallstedt1170,91876,5
Filip Gustavsson 🚑00–29,7
Calvin Pickard210,83312,3

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.