Pool LNH

Sharks de San Jose

6-5-1, 13 pts · 4e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.BUF3e pér. 06:060-120-36Sommaire du match
24 oct.à BOSD4-627-35Sommaire du match
22 oct.à OTTV6-228-43Sommaire du match
20 oct.à MTLV4-3 Prol.30-34Sommaire du match
19 oct.à TORD1-331-32Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.22 h 00Canucks de VancouverDomicile
31 oct.16 h 00Sénateurs d’OttawaDomicile
2 nov.21 h 00Flames de CalgaryDomicile

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Kyle KeyserGBlessé, hors alignementUpper BodyKeyser (upper body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve by the Sharks on Monday, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports.1 déc.28 sept.
Quentin MustyLWBlessé, hors alignementUpper BodyMusty (upper body) was put on non-roster injured reserve Monday, according to Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News.1 déc.28 sept.
Alexander WennbergCAbsentUpper Body9 nov.22 oct.
Igor ChernyshovLWAbsentUpper BodyChernyshov (upper body) is week-to-week, per Sheng Peng of San Jose Hockey Now on Saturday.14 nov.24 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Macklin Celebrini1051015103,4
Will Smith1244856,4
Tyler Toffoli1245956,3
Ivar Stenberg1236948,1
Mason Marchment1231441,4
Kiefer Sherwood1224639,4
Alexander Wennberg 🚑903337,1
Collin Graf1221333,8
Michael Misa1224630,8
Igor Chernyshov 🚑1122425,0
Adam Gaudette100013,4
Barclay Goodrow120119,7
Ty Dellandrea50118,4
Zack Ostapchuk121016,8

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Jacob Trouba1226839,5
Dmitry Orlov1223535,5
Darnell Nurse1111222,7
Nolan Allan720215,5
Luca Cagnoni811214,5
Sam Dickinson1002214,2
Michael Kesselring120229,1

Gardiens

Gardiens
Yaroslav Askarov730,88345,3
Alex Nedeljkovic530,90342,8

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.