Pool LNH

Sénateurs d’Ottawa

8-5-0, 16 pts · 3e de la division Atlantique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.à VGKD1-426-29Sommaire du match
24 oct.NYRV7-424-29Sommaire du match
22 oct.SJSD2-643-28Sommaire du match
21 oct.FLAV5-130-19Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.22 h 00Kings de Los AngelesÀ l’étranger
31 oct.16 h 00Sharks de San JoseÀ l’étranger
1 nov.20 h 00Ducks d’AnaheimÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Linus UllmarkGListe des blessésLower Body · StrainUllmark (lower body) is expected to miss the next 1-2 weeks, Claire Hanna of TSN reports Thursday.7 nov.22 oct.
William EklundLWListe des blessésAnkleEklund had surgery to repair a torn ankle tendon and will be out 10-12 weeks, Bruce Garrioch of Postmedia reports Thursday.5 janv.15 oct.
Thomas ChabotDAbsentUpper BodyChabot (upper body) was a full participant in Monday's practice in Vegas and is nearing a return to the lineup, according to Bruce Garrioch of Postmedia.31 oct.27 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Tim Stützle12881694,1
Drake Batherson12751276,1
Claude Giroux1226852,7
Dylan Cozens1214548,7
Shane Pinto1225746,9
Michael Amadio1233637,3
Fabian Zetterlund1214535,6
William Eklund 🚑411233,3
Ridly Greig1012329,7
Warren Foegele1213425,9
Stephen Halliday1232522,0
Andre Burakovsky600020,4
Nick Cousins1211220,3
Hayden Hodgson40000,0

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Jake Sanderson414543,4
Thomas Chabot 🚑913429,7
Jordan Spence1212327,1
Artem Zub502220,9
Carter Yakemchuk1212318,3
Tyler Kleven1211215,3
Nikolas Matinpalo100228,6
Jorian Donovan10007,1
Cameron Crotty30006,1
Hoyt Stanley40005,6

Gardiens

Gardiens
Linus Ullmark 🚑870,94581,9
Samuel Ersson500,83522,1
Jonas Johansson110,86218,8

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.