Pool LNH

Ducks d’Anaheim

5-6-1, 11 pts · 5e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.VANDP5-6 Prol.23-33Sommaire du match
24 oct.à PHIV5-426-32Sommaire du match
22 oct.à NJDD1-416-28Sommaire du match
20 oct.à NYID2-317-25Sommaire du match
19 oct.à NYRD2-531-30Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.22 h 00Sabres de BuffaloDomicile
1 nov.20 h 00Sénateurs d’OttawaDomicile
3 nov.21 h 00Canucks de VancouverÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Ian MooreDListe des blessésLower Body · Not SpecifiedHead coach Joel Quenneville said Friday that Moore (lower body) is still "a ways from skating," Patrick Present of The Hockey News reports.8 nov.16 oct.
Pavel MintyukovDListe des blessésLower BodyMintyukov (lower body) was put on injured reserve Thursday.29 oct.23 oct.
Ryan PoehlingCListe des blessésLower BodyPoehling (knee) is expected to miss 6-8 weeks with an MCL sprain.25 nov.13 oct.
Troy TerryRWListe des blessésHip · SurgeryTerry (hip) was moved from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, Zach Cavanagh of The Sporting Tribune reports.21 nov.30 sept.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Leo Carlsson113101375,3
Beckett Sennecke1163964,0
Cutter Gauthier1024656,3
Mikael Granlund1026850,8
Alex Killorn1123536,1
A.J. Greer1022428,8
Judd Caulfield922427,9
Ryan Poehling 🚑511225,3
Tim Washe1133620,5
Sam Colangelo711219,0
Frank Vatrano721317,8
Nikita Nesterenko1021315,2
Jeff Malott1012314,3
Nikita Klepov40009,6
Roger McQueen60008,7

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Jackson LaCombe1118960,5
Tristan Luneau1114529,0
Pavel Mintyukov 🚑902219,5
Noah Warren1103319,3
Nick Jensen210112,9
Travis Mitchell601111,2
Drew Helleson50009,4
Ian Moore 🚑00005,9
Tyson Hinds110004,9

Gardiens

Gardiens
Lukas Dostal840,88063,0
Ville Husso410,88620,8

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.