Pool LNH

Sabres de Buffalo

4-4-3, 11 pts · 8e de la division Atlantique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.à SJS3e pér. 06:061-036-20Sommaire du match
24 oct.à WSHDP3-4 Prol.21-34Sommaire du match
21 oct.PHID1-328-27Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.22 h 00Ducks d’AnaheimÀ l’étranger
31 oct.16 h 00Kings de Los AngelesÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Alex LyonGListe des blessésUpper BodyLyon (upper body) had a setback in his recovery and is without a timeline to return, the team announced Thursday.31 oct.15 oct.
Conor TimminsDListe des blessésLower Body · Not SpecifiedTimmins (lower body) doesn't have a timeline for his return yet, according to Heather Engel of NHL.com on Tuesday.6 nov.29 sept.
Matt GrzelcykDListe des blessésLower BodyGrzelcyk (lower body) suffered a "flare-up" and could be out for at least "a few days," head coach Lindy Ruff told Rachel Lenzi of The Buffalo News on Tuesday.31 oct.13 oct.
Sam CarrickCListe des blessésUpper Body31 oct.21 oct.
Jack RathboneDBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed · Not Specified8 nov.28 sept.
Jiri KulichCAbsentConcussion · Not SpecifiedKulich has been placed in concussion protocol, per Rachel Lenzi of The Buffalo News on Monday.4 nov.26 oct.
Justin DanforthRWAbsentUpper Body29 oct.28 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Tage Thompson1154977,2
Jack Quinn11651161,8
Zach Benson1107744,5
Ryan McLeod1112344,1
Noah Ostlund1135840,4
Josh Doan1121338,4
Peyton Krebs1104434,5
Josh Norris1121331,3
Jason Zucker210129,6
Konsta Helenius1011217,4
Beck Malenstyn1102214,0
Jiri Kulich 🚑812313,1
Sam Carrick 🚑40009,9
Justin Danforth 🚑60008,7
Tyson Kozak30004,7

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Rasmus Dahlin823560,8
Owen Power1127945,8
Mattias Samuelsson1125741,5
Olen Zellweger1022425,8
Dennis Gilbert411218,3
Louis Crevier1101116,4
Zach Metsa100229,8
Matt Grzelcyk 🚑10009,4
Conor Timmins 🚑00004,0

Gardiens

Gardiens
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen930,86657,6
Alex Lyon 🚑00–22,5
Colten Ellis310,86418,1

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.