Pool LNH

Stars de Dallas

7-4-1, 15 pts · 3e de la division Centrale

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.NJDD1-518-27Sommaire du match
25 oct.NYIV6-338-19Sommaire du match
22 oct.WPGV3-2 Prol.38-19Sommaire du match
20 oct.BOSV3-2 Prol.25-20Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.20 h 00Canadiens de MontréalDomicile
31 oct.20 h 00Blue Jackets de ColumbusDomicile
3 nov.19 h 00Capitals de WashingtonÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Esa LindellDListe des blessésLower BodyLindell (lower body) is expected to return to the Stars' lineup within the next 4-7 days, per Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports.31 oct.27 oct.
Matt DucheneCListe des blessésAbdomenDuchene will be out for approximately three months after undergoing surgery to repair a core injury, the team announced Monday.12 janv.12 oct.
Oskar BackCListe des blessésFinger · FractureBack was placed on long-term injured reserve on Saturday.14 nov.24 oct.
Cameron HughesCBlessé, hors alignementUpper Body7 nov.29 sept.
Luke KrysDBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed31 oct.29 sept.
Radek FaksaCAbsentLower BodyFaksa (lower body) will likely miss another week, according to Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports on Tuesday.3 nov.27 oct.
Sam SteelCAbsentUndisclosed29 oct.27 oct.
Kyle CapobiancoDAu jour le jourLegday-to-day29 oct.28 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Jason Robertson11581395,5
Mikko Rantanen11681489,0
Wyatt Johnston926874,3
Roope Hintz11551058,9
Jamie Benn1112333,2
Tyler Seguin1133632,9
Sam Steel 🚑1012328,1
Matt Duchene 🚑000023,7
Justin Hryckowian1110122,7
Radek Faksa 🚑1001113,4
David Perron000013,1
Arttu Hyry1130312,8
Joel Kiviranta711212,5
Dylan Hryckowian100012,1
Matthew Seminoff100012,1
Colin Blackwell900010,7
Oskar Bäck 🚑701110,6

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Miro Heiskanen1135858,8
Thomas Harley1105539,7
Esa Lindell 🚑800018,8
Nils Lundkvist1103315,1
Tyler Myers1100010,2
Lian Bichsel110119,2
Kyle Capobianco 🚑40003,3

Gardiens

Gardiens
Jake Oettinger960,929106,8
Casey DeSmith210,92527,4

📰 Nouvelles