Pool LNH

Hurricanes de la Caroline

10-2-2, 22 pts · 1er de la division Métropolitaine

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.BOSV2-130-15Sommaire du match
24 oct.à STLV4-039-24Sommaire du match
22 oct.à EDMDP5-6 T.B.27-21Sommaire du match
20 oct.à VANV6-344-17Sommaire du match
18 oct.à CGYD2-336-34Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.19 h 00Blue Jackets de ColumbusDomicile
1 nov.13 h 00Jets de WinnipegDomicile
3 nov.20 h 00Predators de NashvilleÀ l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Jordan StaalCListe des blessésCalf3 déc.15 oct.
Alexander NikishinDAbsentNot Injury RelatedNikishin (not injury related) will need some time before he makes his 2026-27 debut, according to Cory Lavalette of the North State Journal on Monday.7 nov.26 oct.
Taylor HallLWAbsentUndisclosedHall (undisclosed) tweaked something different from his previous upper-body injury and will miss time, Cory Lavalette of the North State Journal reports Tuesday.1 nov.28 oct.

Alignement et projections

Attaquants

Attaquants
Sebastian Aho148111994,5
Andrei Svechnikov14671371,5
Nikolaj Ehlers14471170,6
Jackson Blake143111463,4
Logan Stankoven14831153,0
Seth Jarvis312342,0
Taylor Hall 🚑832535,7
Jordan Martinook1415633,6
William Carrier1408831,1
Mark Jankowski1061729,4
Eric Robinson1424627,7
Jesperi Kotkaniemi1233622,9
Jordan Staal 🚑600017,7
Skyler Brind'Amour20009,6
Nicolas Deslauriers92139,3
Felix Unger Sörum30008,5
Bradly Nadeau30226,8

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Shayne Gostisbehere1427951,7
Sean Walker1416733,3
K'Andre Miller1413430,6
Jalen Chatfield1412317,8
Juuso Välimäki411216,2
Jaccob Slavin1403314,2
Alexander Nikishin 🚑000013,3
Mike Reilly802210,0
Charles Alexis Legault20001,0

Gardiens

Gardiens
Pyotr Kochetkov880,91867,0
Brandon Bussi620,86555,1

📰 Nouvelles